Utility Workers Union of America
Local 600
AFL-CIO
Representing Office, Clerical, Technical and Residual Employees 

Home Contents Search Feedback

 

 UWUA National News Grievance Weingarten Holidays Safety Links Membership Meeting Notices Union Picnic AFL-CIO News Minutes 2014 Minutes 2015 Minutes 2016 Dynegy Contract Duke Contract Member's Area 2016 Election Election Challenge Outcome

 

Worker Id Full Name JobTitle Delegate Area Delegate
097345 Adams Jr,Joe D Substation Design Technician A Patty
017418 Adams,Linda Joyce Engineering Office Tech A A Patty
095089 Angel,James L Technician A Patty
269856 Bacon,Brian Irvin Engineering Specialist I A Patty
017561 Bailey,Mattie L Electric Operations Clerk A Jueisha
061900 Banks,Kenneth Ray Corrosion Technician A A Patty
017609 Banks,Mark S Technician II A Patty
066258 Bea-Reed,Beverly A Sr Work Mgmt Supprt Spec A Jueisha
026196 Beecher,Brian B Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
028605 Bell,Alex E LIT Support Agent I A Long
029608 Bickett,Austin T Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
017788 Blake,Cynthia L Senior Clerk A Patty
017841 Boothe,Deborah J Administrative Office Clk A Jueisha
032642 Boykin,Jueisha Bernae Administrative Office Clk A Jueisha
031482 Braden,Angela M Administrative Office Clerk A Jueisha
017890 Bradley,Christopher Kent Corrosion Technician A A Patty
017892 Bradshaw,Anthony Technician I A Patty
017895 Brady,Sheila L Gas Ops Support Spec A Long
273091 Bragg,Jon R LIT Support Agent II A Long
017903 Branscum,Mark A Sr Gas Layout Tech A Long
288857 Braun,Amanda GIS Technician II A Long
064704 Brinck,Lorie A Sr Trnsportn Supply Clk A Jueisha
284716 Broyles,Sara Leeann GIS Technician I A Long
018012 Bryan,Pamela Susan Administrative Office Clerk A Jueisha
018033 Buckley,Kathy A Gas Operations Administr A Long
290501 Burns,Garrett GIS Apprentice A Long
362037 Burt,Ryan Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
371309 Carmack,Joan Marie Sr Gas Marketing Specialist A Long
018225 Chadwick,Janet E Senior Stenographer A Patty
451414 Clark,Jeffrey J Instrument Repair Techncn A Long
025797 Clark,Michael W Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
018270 Clark,Theresa M Systems Technician B A Patty
018291 Colbert,Robert F Control Technician II A Jueisha
274178 Cole,Courtney L LIT Support Agent II A Long
018302 Coleman,Matthew D Technician A Patty
018308 Collins,April S Gas Operations Administr A Long
018326 Compton,David H Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
018371 Cornelius,Louis Robert Operations Technician A Jueisha
064045 Corry,Esther Jean Sourcing/Purchasing Associate A Patty
440874 Cottingim,Zachary Lee GIS Apprentice A Long
018384 Coulter,Dennis James Record Clerk A Jueisha
369062 Craig,Jeffrey R GIS Technician II A Long
095338 Crisler,Brian R Control Technician I A Jueisha
031242 Cueto,Kimberly K Technician A Patty
019472 Davidson,Joshua J Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
018465 Davis,Eugenia L Senior Stenographer A Patty
018511 Davis,Karen S Sr Work Mgmt Supprt Spec A Jueisha
018558 Davis,Pamela D Sr Elec Operations Clerk A Patty
018818 Dean,Victor L Control Technician I A Jueisha
288832 Denham,Robyn Lorraine Gas Technician A Long
020045 Dittmer,Joseph Troy Sr. T&D Design Technician A Patty
020480 Donnermeyer,Dora L Sr Work Mgmt Supprt Spec A Jueisha
286660 Dube,Kirk Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
274468 Duncan,Mark J. Gas Layout Technician A Long
269904 Durr,Tiara Patrice Generating Station Clerk A Long
272738 Elliott,Devin J Control Technician I A Jueisha
022945 Ellis,Michael R T&D Design Technician A Patty
023030 Espelage,Margaret S Operations Technician A Jueisha
450265 Estes,Diane Kaitlynn Gas Technician A Long
272353 Fasbender,Michael A Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
024600 Finley,Gregory Andrew Distribution Technician A Patty
024749 Fischer,Stephan R Sr. T&D Design Technician A Patty
272736 Fisher,Bradley S Control Technician III A Jueisha
025080 Flege,Alan S T&D Support Technician A Patty
026240 Fleischman,Chris L LIT Support Agent II A Long
288863 Foltz,Matthew GIS Apprentice A Long
025263 Foltz,Pamela K Senior Stenographer A Patty
025482 Fox,Ronald Peter T&D Support Technician A Patty
025871 Fricke,Joe Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
291406 Geiman,Kevin Charles Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
361858 Geiman,Thomas Michael Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
290445 Glassco,Stacey Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
028410 Glenn,Jeffery Technician II A Patty
326430 Goetz,Kelsey E GIS Technician II A Long
028945 Gorman,Steven Robert Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
029465 Gray,Kevin J T&D Design Technician A Patty
025795 Groeschen,Joseph G Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
030420 Gross,Denise M Sr Gas Layout Tech A Long
449777 Grothaus,Luke V. Engineering Specialist I A Patty
434033 Gutierez,Andrew Avakian Gas Technician A Long
451649 Hacker,Richard W. Gas Technician A Long
031354 Hageman,Chris W Corrosion Technician A A Patty
374750 Hall,Jeffrey Grant Gas Technician A Long
033760 Harrison,Sherry Ann Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
034675 Hays,Randy Sr. T&D Support Technician A Patty
034884 Heath,Steven L Engineering Office Tech A A Patty
035014 Heck,Thomas L Corrosion Technician A A Patty
278790 Heeney,Jeffrey Michael Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
037855 Hisle,Randall C Sr Gas Layout Tech A Long
037909 Hocker,Gary Wayne Technical/Clerical Assist A Patty
371249 Hoctor,Jacob Thomas Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
438757 Hoctor,Nicholas Engineering Specialist I A Patty
067574 Hogan,Judy A Sr Work Mgmt Supprt Spec A Jueisha
038578 Holland,Tina M Gas Tran & Supply Admi I A Long
449778 Hollmann,Brian C. Engineering Specialist I A Patty
443103 Hoover,Michael W. T&D Design Technician A Patty
278743 Horton,David W Gas Controls System Technician A Long
040656 Hurtt,James A Sr Gas Layout Tech A Long
024763 Hutchison,Craig W Sr. T&D Design Technician A Patty
028513 Jackson,Duane LIT Support Agent II A Long
374071 Jarosi,Ashley Nichole Gas Technician A Long
026832 Johnson,Michael Wayne Corrosion Technician B A Patty
097896 Jones,Alan M Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
042659 Jones,Levondia K Engineering Office Tech A A Patty
042862 Jump,Jeffrey B Sr. Substation Design Tech A Jueisha
292554 Kilgore-Hall,Marcia Ann Administrative Office Clk A Jueisha
044722 Kincaid,Harry Dale Technician A Patty
044745 King,Brett A Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
455794 Klein,David Anthony Gas Marketing Specialist A Long
452421 Kosarko,Rachel M GIS Apprentice A Long
046337 Kowolonek,Stephen S Technician A Patty
449883 Kuper,Brandon Lee Engineering Specialist I A Patty
047555 Lamb,Torain Keith Sr. Substation Design Tech A Jueisha
048430 Layne,John J Land Surveying Specialist A Patty
289615 Leet,Heather K. Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
018427 Loccisano,Ruth M Senior Personnel Clerk A Patty
365002 Long,Illyana Gas Operations Administr A Long
018452 Louderback,Mark R Sr Gas Layout Tech A Long
051006 Lupp,Richard E Corrosion Technician B A Patty
051240 Ma,Jen-Pei Operations Technician A Jueisha
434047 Mackey,Jillian GIS Apprentice A Long
051443 Malanchuk,Michael M Sr. Substation Design Tech A Jueisha
051477 Malloy,Patrick A Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
272355 Manning,Andrew D Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
437023 Manning,David Engineering Specialist I A Patty
051730 Manyet,Marjorie L Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
052301 Martin,Elizabeth Gas Document Specialist A Long
052739 Maschmeyer Schuler,Mary C Sr. T&D Design Technician A Patty
096046 Mays,Marlene Engineering Office Tech A A Patty
055065 McLaughlin,Holly A Sr Gas Layout Tech A Long
055089 McMahan,Kelly P Operations Technician A Jueisha
075577 McMullen,Denise H Sr Trnsmsn & Dstrbtn Tech A Jueisha
055910 Memering,Patricia E Sr. T&D Design Technician A Patty
028090 Mentrup,Eric A Sr Gas Layout Tech A Long
056595 Meyer,Virginia Faye Sr. T&D Design Technician A Patty
449776 Miller,Nathaniel Allen Engineering Specialist I A Patty
291403 Miller,Robert Lee Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
057412 Minshall,Brian James T&D Design Technician A Patty
097079 Mohr,Jeff M Sr Gas Layout Tech A Long
369651 Mollmann,Ryan Matthew Gas Technician A Long
286372 Morgan,Janayia Electric Operations Clerk A Jueisha
325654 Nelson,Steven Control Technician III A Jueisha
060383 Niederhelman,James T Technician II A Patty
030917 Nordin,Charles Kevin Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
061140 O'Brien,Timothy Edward LIT Support Agent I A Long
449779 Orth,Jesse Douglas Engineering Specialist I A Patty
062401 Pamer,Edward Philip Sr Gas Layout Tech A Long
288344 Parrish,Olivia N Administrative Office Clk A Jueisha
062819 Payne,Michael B Sr. Substation Design Tech A Jueisha
063225 Perkins,Roger K Technician I A Patty
097081 Pohle,Michael L Substation Design Technician A Patty
031254 Pratt,Jeremy Allen Sr Gas Layout Tech A Long
095822 Price,Sylvester L Mechanical Systems Tech A Patty
018771 Pugh,Tamwa Sr. T&D Design Technician A Patty
042660 Ramsey,Linda C Engineering Office Tech A A Patty
290819 Rankin,John Gas Technician A Long
028522 Rauch,Adam Keith Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
284984 Rauch,Amanda N Gas Marketing Specialist A Long
286678 Rauch,Phillip D Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
361988 Read,Ashley S Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
066145 Redd,Gail E Sr. T&D Design Technician A Patty
439284 Richmond,Robert Samuel Instrument Repair Techncn A Long
024764 Ries,Matthew M Technician A Patty
068915 Rogers,Deborah A Electric Operations Clerk A Jueisha
065694 Scherer,Michelle Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
324679 Schutzman,Clara Sofia GIS Apprentice A Long
033633 Schwartz,Daniel D Substation Design Technician A Patty
075182 Sebree,Stanley Technician A Patty
076948 Simonson,Kimberly A Senior Clerk A Patty
070120 Sizemore,Mary Jo Administrative Office Clk A Jueisha
030918 Smith,Michael Robert Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
442566 Spahr,Ethan Joseph GIS Apprentice A Long
079950 Stammer,Douglas L Land Surveying Specialist A Patty
364996 Stamper,Heather Renee Gas Marketing Specialist A Long
452524 Steffen,Matt Gas Marketing Specialist A Long
033325 Steinmetz,Bradley Alan Gas Marketing Specialist A Long
024632 Steinmetz,Corey J. Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
018385 Stiens,Paula Gas Operations Administr A Long
455003 Stumpf,Robert Kyle Gas Marketing Specialist A Long
365520 Tepe,Christopher Thomas Technician A Patty
084675 Thompson,Ruth E Administrative Office Clk A Jueisha
291404 Timmerding,Jeremy Joseph Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
275513 Timmerding,Melinda S Gas Marketing Specialist A Long
084981 Tolle,Kevin L T&D Design Technician A Patty
085498 Turner,Lori A Sr Gas Layout Tech A Long
030920 Twehues,Steven R Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
022500 Uhl,Joyce A Sr Transportation Clerk A Jueisha
031625 Urton,Brandon M Engineering Specialist I A Patty
086230 Verkley,James J Land Surveying Specialist A Patty
457928 Walker,Kenneth C. Gas Marketing Specialist A Long
447411 Weis,Brian C. Gas Marketing Specialist A Long
089024 Weiskittel,Philip D T&D Design Technician A Patty
028706 Welte,Scott LIT Support Agent II A Long
371707 Westenberg,Branden Michael Engineering Specialist I A Patty
286739 White,Andrew GIS Apprentice A Long
092880 Wright,Aaron M Sr. T&D Design Technician A Patty
093084 Wyche,Deanna D T&D Support Technician A Patty
093141 Yates,Evelyn D Sr Work Mgmt Supprt Spec A Jueisha
093463 Young,Linda Alicia Administrative Office Clk A Jueisha
361857 Zuerner,Joseph A Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
284322 Abner,Brian Dean Meter Reader - Full-time B Loerich
291168 Alexander,Star B Office Coordinator B Camille
017481 Anderson,James W Meter Reader B Loerich
017623 Barnes,Sheryl A Gas Office Coord B Camille
017675 Beavers,Patricia D Office Coordinator B Camille
269820 Belcher,Carla Ann Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Hoffman
285046 Bennie,Michael M Cust Relations Clerk B B Camille
454420 Blackburn,Jennifer Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Hoffman
032428 Boodram,Andrew C Trans Supply/Material Clerk B Loerich
017866 Bourrage,Tonya Yvette Gas Office Coord B Camille
062695 Bronston,Velda R Meter Reader B Loerich
269605 Brooks,Timothy S Customer Service Rep-Ftn B Hoffman
452530 Brown,Chyna Leyna Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Hoffman
452531 Brown,LaTrisha Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Hoffman
017982 Brown,Rebecca L Meter Reader B Loerich
018024 Bucher,Rhonda Kaye Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
368167 Byrd,Sara Ashlee Revenue Services Rep B Hoffman
018238 Chapman,Mary Catherine Cust Rel Sr Represntative B Camille
454379 Clark,Chelsie L. Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Hoffman
018305 Coleman,Yolanda T Gas Office Coord B Camille
018352 Cook,Sherri Lynn Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
018408 Crawford,Maurice Meter Reader B Loerich
018416 Crenshaw,Marvin Meter Reader I B Loerich
017400 Cross,Kenneth A Meter Reader B Loerich
369564 Crowder,Josephine Dempsey Revenue Services Rep B Hoffman
017660 Cunningham,Gregory Meter Reader B Loerich
095608 Curry Jr,Marvin Meter Reader - Full-time B Loerich
452454 Daniel,Andrea Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Hoffman
454396 Davis,Jacob R Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Hoffman
018550 Davis,Mary F Office Coordinator B Camille
452374 Davis,RaShaunte Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Hoffman
019529 Denmark,Gregory Stationery Stockkeeper B Loerich
022119 Edwards,Michael Cust Rel Sr Represntative B Camille
022238 Egger,Alex W Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
292586 Elliott,Linda R. Revenue Services Rep B Hoffman
288348 Emory,Hassan L Gas Office Coord B Camille
273830 Faller,Arletta C Office Coordinator B Camille
454393 Farfsing,Henry L. Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Hoffman
023640 Fasse,Jarod John Mail Handler B Loerich
442825 Feldhaus,Jennifer Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Hoffman
369558 Fields,Andre Jarrell Revenue Services Rep B Hoffman
434053 Fitzpatrick,Tracy Revenue Services Rep B Hoffman
025176 Flory,Barbara Ann Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
442811 Fowler,Chandra T. Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Hoffman
017655 Fronk,Patricia M Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
284988 Gaines,Mia L Office Coordinator B Camille
282349 Gallardo,Jorge Office Coordinator B Camille
276542 Gamel,Edward Colin Meter Reader - Full-time B Loerich
026590 Garman,Rhonda Lynn Office Coordinator B Camille
026658 Garrison-Cosby,Sandra Jean Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
291156 Gibson,Lisann Revenue Services Rep B Hoffman
277950 Gilardi,Frank T Revenue Services Rep B Hoffman
291179 Gill,Hattie Y. Cust Rel Representative C B Camille
454471 Gray,Nikita Nicole Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Hoffman
456406 Grayson-Rogers,G. Carlette Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Hoffman
030142 Grimes,Todd M Cust Rel Sr Represntative B Camille
369557 Gulleman-Miller,Amy Revenue Services Rep B Hoffman
368306 Hankerson,Briana JeNee Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Hoffman
287891 Harp,Jonathan R. Meter Reader - Full-time B Loerich
033753 Harris,Teresa L Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
034031 Harvey,Diane Office Coordinator B Camille
456403 Haslon,Jordan Cydney Reja Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Hoffman
067189 Hatcher,Angela J Office Coordinator B Camille
019280 Haysbert,Karishma E Office Coordinator B Camille
030670 Heckle,Gloria Jean Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
035570 Helm,David K Meter Reader B Loerich
036406 Hensley,John R Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
284980 Henson,Holly Office Coordinator B Camille
448094 Herring,Diamond Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Hoffman
019869 Hetzer,Michelle M Cust Relations Clerk B B Camille
089434 Hill,Crystal W Office Coordinator B Camille
452455 Hill,Jessica M Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Hoffman
037623 Hill,Perry J Meter Reader B Loerich
068405 Hinkel,Diane Office Coordinator B Camille
038198 Hoffman,Michael E Meter Reader B Loerich
025718 Huf,Matthew A Trans Supply/Material Clerk B Loerich
030812 Hughes,Latrice L Office Coordinator B Camille
433807 Ibbott,Illya Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Hoffman
018934 Izzo,Carmine Meter Reader - Full-time B Loerich
095321 Jackson,Danielle Nicole Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Hoffman
033013 Jackson,Priscilla J Order Process Representative B Hoffman
290705 Johnson,Abigail Lynn Revenue Services Rep B Hoffman
273832 Johnson,Ashley A. Cust Relations Clerk B B Camille
456273 Johnson,Donnita Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Hoffman
043130 Kammerer,Douglas M Building Systems Technicn B Loerich
071956 Karr,Jenny M Office Coordinator B Camille
043600 Keeney,Celeste M Meter Reader I B Loerich
044760 King,Eric W Meter Reader B Loerich
277315 King,Jason Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
044943 King,Karen L Gas Office Coord B Camille
095067 King,Victoria L Customer Experience Support B Hoffman
045369 Kloeker,Christine A Gas Office Coord B Camille
045560 Knaley,Janet M Cust Rel Representative C B Camille
019567 Knauer,Scott Meter Reader - Full-time B Loerich
032161 Knight,Lovell L Order Process Representative B Hoffman
045728 Knobloch,Christina J Gas Office Coord B Camille
031898 Kreinest,Lawrence E Meter Reader - Full-time B Loerich
047076 Kurdila,Jerri Lynn Gas Office Coord B Camille
018052 Lambert,Dianna K Office Coordinator B Camille
368173 Larkins,Kristen Revenue Services Rep B Hoffman
031480 Lee,Richard Wayne Meter Reader - Full-time B Loerich
049631 Ligon,Leila Elizabeth Order Process Representative B Hoffman
049923 Lipps,Sandra Lynn Cust Rel Representative C B Camille
018435 Loerich,David J Meter Reader B Loerich
097370 Lowe,Kenneth E Meter Reader - Full-time B Loerich
442830 Manalili,Mia Ann D Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Hoffman
448095 Manson,Kelaiah Ariel Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Hoffman
052550 Martini,Janice C Cust Rel Representative C B Camille
286424 Mathis,Monica Lynn Cust Rel Representative C B Camille
030814 McHugh,Roger B Cust Rel Representative C B Camille
054840 McKenzie,Karlena L Trans Supply/Material Clerk B Loerich
291165 McKinney,Tiffany R Revenue Services Rep B Hoffman
284981 McKinney,Tishay Revenue Services Rep B Hoffman
055075 McLeod Jr,Lester Lee Meter Reader B Loerich
018062 McQueen,Valerie Gas Office Coord B Camille
037719 Meadows,Michelle Meter Reader B Loerich
055356 Meadows,Ralph E Meter Reader B Loerich
031495 Methena,Matthew W Revenue Services Rep B Hoffman
057896 Meyer,Susan Marie Meter Reader B Loerich
023941 Mitchell,Vel M Cust Rel Representative C B Camille
069035 Mobarry,Lisa J Meter Reader B Loerich
368162 Mondary,Amy E. Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Hoffman
058388 Moore,Steven L Meter Reader B Loerich
025071 Morsbach,Jason Allen Meter Reader - Full-time B Loerich
059124 Muck,Ronald Joseph Meter Reader I B Loerich
025093 Murphy,Stephen R Meter Reader - Full-time B Loerich
059645 Musser,Connie J Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
292549 Nelson,Carla J Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Hoffman
060765 Nolan II,Tim L Meter Reader B Loerich
282429 Northrup,Megan Kelly Cust Rel Representative C B Camille
285044 O'Brien,Steven Richard Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
062129 Owens,Charlotte A Gas Office Coord B Camille
454421 Perez,Carmelita Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Hoffman
454392 Phillips,Marie Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Hoffman
064180 Plunkett,Mark A Meter Reader B Loerich
096051 Powell,Tamara L Cust Serv Rep-Ptn B Camille
065347 Pugh,Michele D Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
269612 Purdie,Barbara J Revenue Services Rep B Hoffman
019710 Reed,Cathy Venita Office Coordinator B Camille
066332 Reekers,Clifford E Order Process Representative B Hoffman
066630 Reis Jr,Raymond H Cust Rel Sr Represntative B Camille
456517 Roberts,Jaynee Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Hoffman
456405 Roberts,Spechal Vatrycia Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Hoffman
043880 Ross,Michelle Anne Gas Office Coord B Camille
084536 Rutledge,Laverne Bain Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
032038 Sams,Bernard F Meter Reader - Full-time B Loerich
071994 Schalk,Gregory T Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
072955 Schmidt,Jerry R Meter Reader B Loerich
075568 Sevier,William Edward Cust Rel Sr Represntative B Camille
454399 Shabazz,Melia Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Hoffman
076060 Shepard,Jonnace R Gas Office Coord B Camille
448096 Simmons,Latonica B. Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Hoffman
452456 Smed,Jamie C Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Hoffman
077667 Smed,Pamella D Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
452375 Smith,Hannah Nicole Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Hoffman
078645 Smith,Michael V Building Systems Technicn B Loerich
078700 Smith,Olivia Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
364990 Smoyer,Dennis Lee Revenue Services Rep B Hoffman
364993 Sorrells,Asya Maree Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Hoffman
448103 Spears,Stacy C Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Hoffman
433885 Spicer,Leslie D Revenue Services Rep B Hoffman
080060 Stang,Rodney P Meter Reader B Loerich
023255 Stein,Kenneth T Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
082294 Stroer,Maureen F Cust Rel Representative C B Camille
084394 Thiem,Gary Raymond Meter Reader B Loerich
084515 Thomas,Gina Lee Gas Office Coord B Camille
033222 Thomas,Teniesha M Office Coordinator B Camille
097125 Thomas,Tremel D Meter Reader - Full-time B Loerich
448099 Thompson,Latoyia Shanta' Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Hoffman
454826 Thompson,W. Alee Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Hoffman
085353 Truesdell,Kenneth W Revenue Services Rep B Hoffman
448133 Vaughan,Holly Rene Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Hoffman
087168 Wallace,Donna Lynn Cust Rel Sr Represntative B Camille
273568 Waller,Camille C Gas Office Coord B Camille
087558 Ward,Cynthia Order Process Representative B Hoffman
079966 Warren,Lori L Cust Relations Clerk B B Camille