Utility Workers Union of America
Local 600
AFL-CIO
Representing Office, Clerical, Technical and Residual Employees 

Home Contents Search Feedback

 

 UWUA National News Grievance Weingarten Holidays Safety Links Membership Meeting Notices Union Picnic AFL-CIO News Minutes 2014 Minutes 2015 Minutes 2016 Dynegy Contract Duke Contract Members Area Rep

 

Local 600 Delegate/Rep Contact Information
Member JobTitle  Area  Delegate
Abner,Brian Dean Meter Reader - Full-time B Loerich
Adams,Linda Joyce Engineering Office Clerk A Patty
Alexander,Star B Office Coordinator B Camille
Anderson,James W Meter Reader B Loerich
Angel,James L Technician A Patty
Bacon,Brian Irvin Engineering Specialist II A Patty
Bailey,Mattie L Electric Operations Clerk A Jueisha
Banks,Kenneth Ray Corrosion Technician A A Patty
Banks,Mark S Technician II A Patty
Barnes,Sheryl A Gas Office Coord B Camille
Beavers,Patricia D Office Coordinator B Camille
Beecher,Brian B Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
Bell,Alex E LIT Support Agent I A Illyana
Bennie,Michael M Cust Relations Clerk B B Camille
Bickett,Austin T Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
Blackburn,Jennifer Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Victoria
Blake,Cynthia L Senior Clerk A Patty
Boodram,Andrew C Trans Supply/Material Clerk B Loerich
Boothe,Deborah J Administrative Office Clk A Jueisha
Bourrage,Tonya Yvette Gas Office Coord B Camille
Bowie,Kenya Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Victoria
Boykin,Jueisha Bernae Administrative Office Clk A Jueisha
Braden,Angela M Administrative Office Clerk A Jueisha
Bradley,Christopher Kent Corrosion Technician A A Patty
Bradshaw,Anthony Technician I A Patty
Brady,Sheila L Gas Ops Support Spec A Illyana
Branscum,Mark A Sr Gas Layout Tech A Illyana
Braun,Amanda GIS Technician II A Illyana
Brinck,Lorie A Sr Trnsportn Supply Clk A Jueisha
Bronston,Velda R Meter Reader B Loerich
Brooks,Timothy S Revenue Services Rep B Victoria
Brown,Chyna Leyna Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Victoria
Brown,LaTrisha Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Victoria
Brown,Rebecca L Meter Reader B Loerich
Broyles,Sara Leeann GIS Technician I A Illyana
Bryan,Pamela Susan Administrative Office Clerk A Jueisha
Bucher,Rhonda Kaye Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
Buckley,Kathy A Gas Operations Administr A Illyana
Burns,Garrett GIS Technician II A Illyana
Burt,Ryan Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
Byrd,Sara Ashlee Revenue Services Rep B Victoria
Campbell,Taylor Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Victoria
Chadwick,Janet E Senior Stenographer A Patty
Chapman,Mary Catherine Cust Rel Sr Represntative B Camille
Clark,Jeffrey J Instrument Repair Techncn A Illyana
Clark,Michael W Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
Clark,Theresa M Systems Technician B A Patty
Colbert,Robert F Control Technician II A Jueisha
Cole,Courtney L LIT Support Agent II A Illyana
Coleman,Matthew D Technician A Patty
Coleman,Yolanda T Gas Office Coord B Camille
Collins,April S Gas Operations Administr A Illyana
Compton,David H Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
Cook,Sherri Lynn Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
Cornelius,Louis Robert Operations Technician A Jueisha
Corry,Esther Jean Sourcing/Purchasing Associate A Patty
Cottingim,Zachary Lee GIS Apprentice A Illyana
Craig,Jeffrey R GIS Technician II A Illyana
Crawford,Maurice Meter Reader B Loerich
Crenshaw,Marvin Meter Reader I B Loerich
Crisler,Brian R Control Technician I A Jueisha
Cross,Kenneth A Meter Reader B Loerich
Crowder,Josephine Dempsey Revenue Services Rep B Victoria
Cueto,Kimberly K Substation Design Technician A Patty
Cunningham,Gregory Meter Reader B Loerich
Curry Jr,Marvin Meter Reader - Full-time B Loerich
Daniel,Andrea Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Victoria
Davidson,Joshua J Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
Davis,Eugenia L Senior Stenographer A Patty
Davis,Jacob R Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Victoria
Davis,Karen S Sr Work Mgmt Supprt Spec A Jueisha
Davis,Margarie Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Victoria
Davis,Mary F Office Coordinator B Camille
Davis,Pamela D Sr Elec Operations Clerk A Patty
Davis,RaShaunte Revenue Services Rep B Victoria
Dean,Victor L Control Technician I A Jueisha
Deering,James Michael Coord, Mail Group B Loerich
Denham,Robyn Lorraine Gas Layout Technician A Illyana
Denmark,Gregory Stationery Stockkeeper B Loerich
Dittmer,Joseph Troy Sr. T&D Design Technician A Patty
Donnermeyer,Dora L Sr Work Mgmt Supprt Spec A Jueisha
Dube,Kirk Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
Duncan,Mark J. Gas Layout Technician A Illyana
Durr,Tiara Patrice Generating Station Clerk A Illyana
Dutey,Christopher S Instrument Repair Techncn A Illyana
Edwards,Michael Cust Rel Sr Represntative B Camille
Egger,Alex W Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
Elliott,Devin J Control Technician I A Jueisha
Elliott,Linda R. Revenue Services Rep B Victoria
Ellis,Michael R Sr. T&D Design Technician A Patty
Emory,Hassan L Gas Office Coord B Camille
Erhart,Shane Michael Engineering Specialist I A Patty
Espelage,Margaret S Operations Technician A Jueisha
Estes,Diane Kaitlynn Gas Technician A Illyana
Faller,Arletta C Office Coordinator B Camille
Farfsing,Henry L. Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Victoria
Fasbender,Michael A Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
Fasse,Jarod John Mail Handler B Loerich
Fields,Andre Jarrell Revenue Services Rep B Victoria
Finley,Gregory Andrew Distribution Technician A Patty
Fischer,Stephan R Sr. T&D Design Technician A Patty
Fitzpatrick,Tracy Revenue Services Rep B Victoria
Flege,Alan S T&D Support Technician A Patty
Fleischman,Chris L LIT Support Agent II A Illyana
Flory,Barbara Ann Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
Foltz,Matthew Engineering Specialist I A Patty
Foltz,Pamela K Senior Stenographer A Patty
Fricke,Joe Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
Fronk,Patricia M Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
Gaines,Mia L Office Coordinator B Camille
Gallardo,Jorge Office Coordinator B Camille
Garman,Rhonda Lynn Office Coordinator B Camille
Geiman,Thomas Michael Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
Gibson,Lisann Revenue Services Rep B Victoria
Gilardi,Frank T Revenue Services Rep B Victoria
Gill,Hattie Y. Cust Rel Representative C B Camille
Glassco,Stacey Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
Glenn,Jeffery Technician II A Patty
Goetz,Kelsey E Engineering Specialist I A Patty
Gorman,Steven Robert Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
Grant,Katazia Antwanet Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Victoria
Gray,Kevin J Sr. T&D Design Technician A Patty
Gray,Nikita Nicole Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Victoria
Grayson-Rogers,G. Carlette Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Victoria
Grimes,Todd M Cust Rel Sr Represntative B Camille
Groeschen,Joseph G Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
Gross,Denise M Sr Gas Layout Tech A Illyana
Grothaus,Luke V. Engineering Specialist II A Patty
Gulleman-Miller,Amy Revenue Services Rep B Victoria
Gutierez,Andrew Avakian Gas Technician A Illyana
Hacker,Richard W. Gas Technician A Illyana
Hageman,Chris W Corrosion Technician A A Patty
Hall,Jeffrey Grant Gas Layout Technician A Illyana
Hankerson,Briana JeNee Revenue Services Rep B Victoria
Harp,Jonathan R. Meter Reader - Full-time B Loerich
Harris,Teresa L Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
Harrison,Sherry Ann Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
Hatcher,Angela J Office Coordinator B Camille
Hays,Randy Sr. T&D Support Technician A Patty
Haysbert,Karishma E Office Coordinator B Camille
Heath,Steven L Engineering Office Clerk A Patty
Heck,Thomas L Corrosion Technician A A Patty
Heckle,Gloria Jean Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
Heeney,Jeffrey Michael Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
Helm II,Gerald Lee Gas Marketing Specialist II A Illyana
Helm,David K Meter Reader B Loerich
Hensley,John R Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
Henson,Holly Office Coordinator B Camille
Hetzer,Michelle M Cust Relations Clerk B B Camille
Hill,Crystal W Office Coordinator B Camille
Hill,Jessica M Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Victoria
Hill,Perry J Meter Reader B Loerich
Hinkel,Diane Office Coordinator B Camille
Hisle,Randall C Sr Gas Layout Tech A Illyana
Hocker,Gary Wayne Technical/Clerical Assist A Patty
Hoctor,Jacob Thomas Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
Hoctor,Nicholas Engineering Specialist II A Patty
Hoffman,Michael E Meter Reader B Loerich
Hogan,Judy A Sr Work Mgmt Supprt Spec A Jueisha
Holland,Tina M Gas Tran & Supply Admi I A Illyana
Hollmann,Brian C. Engineering Specialist II A Patty
Holm,Benjamin K. Gas Technician A Illyana
Hoover,Michael W. T&D Design Technician A Patty
Horton,David W Gas Controls System Technician A Illyana
Huf,Matthew A Trans Supply/Material Clerk B Loerich
Hughes,Latrice L Office Coordinator B Camille
Hurtt,James A Sr Gas Layout Tech A Illyana
Hutchison,Craig W Sr. T&D Design Technician A Patty
Ibbott,Illya Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Victoria
Izzo,Carmine Meter Reader - Full-time B Loerich
Jackson,Danielle Nicole Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Victoria
Jackson,Duane LIT Support Agent II A Illyana
Jackson,Priscilla J Order Process Representative B Victoria
Jarosi,Ashley Nichole Gas Technician A Illyana
Johnson,Abigail Lynn Revenue Services Rep B Victoria
Johnson,Ashley A. Cust Relations Clerk B B Camille
Johnson,Donnita Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Victoria
Johnson,Michael Wayne Corrosion Technician B A Patty
Jones II,Mark Anthony Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Victoria
Jones,Levondia K Engineering Office Clerk A Patty
Jump,Jeffrey B Sr. Substation Design Tech A Jueisha
Kammerer,Douglas M Building Systems Technicn B Loerich
Karr,Jenny M Office Coordinator B Camille
Keeney,Celeste M Meter Reader I B Loerich
Kennerly,Malena Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Victoria
Kilgore-Hall,Marcia Ann Administrative Office Clk A Jueisha
King,Brett A Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
King,Eric W Meter Reader B Loerich
King,Jason Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
King,Karen L Office Coordinator B Camille
King,Victoria L Customer Experience Support B Victoria
Klein,David Anthony Gas Marketing Specialist I A Illyana
Kloeker,Christine A Gas Office Coord B Camille
Knaley,Janet M Cust Rel Representative C B Camille
Knauer,Scott Meter Reader - Full-time B Loerich
Knight,Lovell L Order Process Representative B Victoria
Knobloch,Christina J Gas Office Coord B Camille
Kosarko,Rachel M GIS Apprentice A Illyana
Kowolonek,Stephen S T&D Design Technician A Patty
Kreinest,Lawrence E Meter Reader - Full-time B Loerich
Kuper,Brandon Lee Engineering Specialist II A Patty
Kurdila,Jerri Lynn Gas Office Coord B Camille
Lamb,Torain Keith Sr. Substation Design Tech A Jueisha
Lambert,Dianna K Office Coordinator B Camille
Larkins,Kristen Revenue Services Rep B Victoria
Layne,John J Land Surveying Specialist A Patty
Lee,Richard Wayne Meter Reader - Full-time B Loerich
Leet,Heather K. Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
Ligon,Leila Elizabeth Order Process Representative B Victoria
Lipps,Sandra Lynn Cust Rel Representative C B Camille
Loccisano,Ruth M Senior Personnel Clerk A Patty
Loerich,David J Meter Reader B Loerich
Long,Illyana Gas Operations Administr A Illyana
Louderback,Mark R Sr Gas Layout Tech A Illyana
Lowe,Kenneth E Meter Reader - Full-time B Loerich
Lupp,Richard E Corrosion Technician B A Patty
Ma,Jen-Pei Operations Technician A Jueisha
Mackey,Jillian GIS Technician II A Illyana
Malanchuk,Michael M Sr. Substation Design Tech A Jueisha
Malloy,Patrick A Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
Manalili,Mia Ann D Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Victoria
Manning,Andrew D Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
Manning,David Engineering Specialist II A Patty
Manyet,Marjorie L Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
Martin,Elizabeth Gas Document Specialist A Illyana
Martini,Janice C Cust Rel Representative C B Camille
Mathis,Monica Lynn Cust Rel Representative C B Camille
Mays,Marlene Engineering Office Clerk A Patty
McHugh,Roger B Cust Rel Representative C B Camille
McKenzie,Karlena L Trans Supply/Material Clerk B Loerich
McKinney,Tiffany R Revenue Services Rep B Victoria
McKinney,Tishay Revenue Services Rep B Victoria
McLaughlin,Holly A Sr Gas Layout Tech A Illyana
McLeod Jr,Lester Lee Meter Reader B Loerich
McMahan,Kelly P Operations Technician A Jueisha
McMullen,Denise H Sr Trnsmsn & Dstrbtn Tech A Jueisha
McQueen,Valerie Gas Office Coord B Camille
Meadows,Michelle Meter Reader B Loerich
Meadows,Ralph E Meter Reader B Loerich
Memering,Patricia E Sr. T&D Design Technician A Patty
Mentrup,Eric A Sr Gas Layout Tech A Illyana
Methena,Matthew W Gas Office Coord B Camille
Meyer,Susan Marie Meter Reader B Loerich
Meyer,Virginia Faye Sr. T&D Design Technician A Patty
Miller,Nathaniel Allen Engineering Specialist II A Patty
Miller,Robert Lee Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
Miller,Telva L. Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Victoria
Minshall,Brian James Sr. T&D Design Technician A Patty
Mitchell,Vel M Cust Rel Representative C B Camille
Mobarry,Lisa J Meter Reader B Loerich
Mohr,Jeffrey M Sr Gas Layout Tech A Illyana
Mollmann,Ryan Matthew Gas Technician A Illyana
Mondary,Amy E. Revenue Services Rep B Victoria
Moore,Steven L Meter Reader B Loerich
Morgan,Janayia Electric Operations Clerk A Jueisha
Morsbach,Jason Allen Meter Reader - Full-time B Loerich
Muck,Ronald Joseph Meter Reader I B Loerich
Murphy,Stephen R Meter Reader - Full-time B Loerich
Musser,Connie J Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
Nelson,Carla J Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Victoria
Nelson,Steven Control Technician III A Jueisha
Niederhelman,James T Technician II A Patty
Nolan II,Tim L Meter Reader B Loerich
Nordin,Charles Kevin Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
Northrup,Megan Kelly Cust Rel Representative C B Camille
O'Brien,Steven Richard Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
O'Brien,Timothy Edward LIT Support Agent I A Illyana
Orth,Jesse Douglas Engineering Specialist II A Patty
Owens,Charlotte A Gas Office Coord B Camille
Pamer,Edward Philip Sr Gas Layout Tech A Illyana
Parrish,Olivia N Administrative Office Clk A Jueisha
Payne,Michael B Sr. Substation Design Tech A Jueisha
Perez,Carmelita Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Victoria
Perkins,Roger K Technician I A Patty
Plunkett,Mark A Meter Reader B Loerich
Pohle,Michael L Substation Design Technician A Patty
Powell,Tamara L Cust Serv Rep-Ptn B Camille
Pratt,Jeremy Allen Sr Gas Layout Tech A Illyana
Price,Sylvester L Mechanical Systems Tech A Patty
Pugh,Michele D Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
Pugh,Tamwa Sr. T&D Design Technician A Patty
Purdie,Barbara J Revenue Services Rep B Victoria
Ramsey,Linda C Engineering Office Clerk A Patty
Rankin,John Gas Layout Technician A Illyana
Rauch,Amanda N Gas Marketing Specialist I A Illyana
Rauch,Phillip D Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
Reekers,Clifford E Order Process Representative B Victoria
Richmond,Robert Samuel Instrument Repair Techncn A Illyana
Ries,Matthew M T&D Design Technician A Patty
Rivera,Michael E. Gas Technician A Illyana
Roberts,Jaynee Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Victoria
Roberts,Spechal Vatrycia Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Victoria
Rogers,Deborah A Electric Operations Clerk A Jueisha
Ross,Michelle Gas Office Coord B Camille
Rutledge,Laverne Bain Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
Sams,Bernard F Meter Reader - Full-time B Loerich
Schalk,Gregory T Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
Scherer,Michelle Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
Schmidt,Jerry R Meter Reader B Loerich
Schutzman,Clara Sofia Engineering Specialist I A Patty
Schwartz,Daniel D Substation Design Technician A Patty
Sebree,Stanley Technician A Patty
Sharpshair,Kayla Nicole Office Coordinator B Camille
Shepard,Jonnace R Gas Office Coord B Camille
Shrock,Matthew Michael LIT Support Agent II A Illyana
Simmons,Latonica B. Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Victoria
Simonson,Kimberly A Senior Clerk A Patty
Sizemore,Mary Jo Administrative Office Clk A Jueisha
Smed,Jamie C Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Victoria
Smed,Pamella D Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
Smith,Hannah Nicole Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Victoria
Smith,Michael Robert Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
Smith,Michael V Building Systems Technicn B Loerich
Smith,Olivia Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
Smith,Teniesha M Office Coordinator B Camille
Smoyer,Dennis Lee Revenue Services Rep B Victoria
Sorrells,Asya Maree Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Victoria
Spahr,Ethan Joseph GIS Apprentice A Illyana
Spears,Stacy C Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Victoria
Spicer,Leslie D Revenue Services Rep B Victoria
Stamper,Heather Renee Gas Marketing Specialist I A Illyana
Stang,Rodney P Meter Reader B Loerich
Steffen,Matt Gas Marketing Specialist I A Illyana
Stein,Kenneth T Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
Steinmetz,Bradley Alan Gas Marketing Specialist I A Illyana
Steinmetz,Corey J. Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
Stroer,Maureen F Cust Rel Representative C B Camille
Stumpf,Robert Kyle Gas Marketing Specialist II A Illyana
Tepe,Christopher Thomas T&D Design Technician A Patty
Thiem,Gary Raymond Meter Reader B Loerich
Thomas,Gina L Gas Office Coord B Camille
Thomas,Tremel D Meter Reader - Full-time B Loerich
Thompson,Andrew Scott Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Victoria
Thompson,Latoyia Shanta' Revenue Services Rep B Victoria
Thompson,Ruth E Administrative Office Clk A Jueisha
Thompson,W. Alee Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Victoria
Timmerding,Jeremy Joseph Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
Timmerding,Melinda S Gas Marketing Specialist II A Illyana
Truesdell,Kenneth W Revenue Services Rep B Victoria
Turner,Lori A Sr Gas Layout Tech A Illyana
Uhl,Joyce A Sr Transportation Clerk A Jueisha
Urton,Brandon M Engineering Specialist II A Patty
Vaughan,Holly Rene Revenue Services Rep B Victoria
Verkley,James J Land Surveying Specialist A Patty
Walker,Kenneth C. Gas Marketing Specialist II A Illyana
Wallace,Donna Lynn Cust Rel Sr Represntative B Camille
Waller,Camille C Gas Office Coord B Camille
Ward,Cynthia Order Process Representative B Victoria
Warren,Lori L Cust Relations Clerk B B Camille
Washington,Chris Revenue Services Rep B Victoria
Weber,Jennifer M Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
Weis,Brian C. Gas Marketing Specialist I A Illyana
Weiskittel,Philip D T&D Design Technician A Patty
Welte,Scott LIT Support Agent II A Illyana
Westenberg,Branden Michael Engineering Specialist II A Patty
Wheatley,Matthew A. Meter Reader - Full-time B Loerich
White,Andrew GIS Apprentice A Illyana
White,Nicholas C Meter Reader - Full-time B Loerich
Whitterson,Jessica Cust Svc Rep-FT Probation B Victoria
Wiley,Tracey Lynn Order Process Representative B Victoria
Williams,Wittley Office Coordinator B Camille
Wilson,Delorise Stamper Sr Work Mgmt Supprt Spec A Jueisha
Wilson,Orville John Revenue Services Rep B Victoria
Woods,Latasha Y Office Coordinator B Camille
Wright,Aaron M Sr. T&D Design Technician A Patty
Wright,Anita L Office Coordinator B Camille
Wyche,Deanna D T&D Support Technician A Patty
Yarbrough,Eric A Cust Rel Representative B B Camille
Yates,Evelyn D Sr Work Mgmt Supprt Spec A Jueisha
Young,Linda Alicia Administrative Office Clk A Jueisha
Zanders,Latroya Nickole Cust Svc Rep-FT Regular B Victoria
Zuerner,Joseph A Coord, Cust Proj A Jueisha
       
Local 600 Delegate  Contact Information
Area "A" Delegate Area "B" Delegate
Illyana Long (513-419-1747) Vicktoria King(513-287-1517)
Jueisha Boykin (513-287-3666) Dave Loerich (859-750-3748)
Patty Memering 513-287-3932 Camille Waller (513-287-4662)
       
Local 600 Representitive  Contact Information
Area "A" Rep Area "B" Rep
Kim Cueto (513-287-2973) Jason King (859-534-4396)
Aaron Wright (513-287-3674) Becky Brown (513-287-5607)
Stan Sebree (513-287-1346) RaShaunte Davis (513-263-6120)
James Angel (513-287-2632) Tim Brooks (513-419-1412)
  Christopher Washington (513-287-2156)
Send mail to mailto:Local600@zoomtown.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 1999 The Independent Utilities Union
Last modified: May 25, 2016